?>
Floorball

Kampprogram

Jægerspris UFC - PI Floorball
Møllegårdhallen #40045679
man 27-May-2024 19:30 2DHØ

Resultater

Son of Hothouse - PI Floorball2 - 5
Charlottehallen #40045639
man 06-May-2024 20:00 2DHØ
Ganløse Floorball Klub - Son of Hothouse8 - 4
Ganløse Idrætsanlæg - stadion og haller #40045685
tor 02-May-2024 19:00 2DHØ
FK Jyderup Farmers - Sydsjællands FC0 - 6
Jyderup Hallen #40045681
lør 20-Apr-2024 13:00 2DHØ
Ganløse Floorball Klub - HG/Næstved Dragons #10 - 2
Ganløse Idrætsanlæg - stadion og haller #40045682
tor 18-Apr-2024 19:00 2DHØ
PI Floorball - Son of Hothouse5 - 0
Bellahøj Hallen #40045675
ons 17-Apr-2024 20:15 2DHØ
Jægerspris UFC - Sydsjællands FC6 - 6
Møllegårdhallen #40045676
søn 14-Apr-2024 13:00 2DHØ
ÅFK 2 - Herning Pirates13 - 2
TST Aktiv-Center #40049569
lør 13-Apr-2024 11:00 2DHVS
PI Floorball - Ganløse Floorball Klub6 - 2
Bellahøj Hallen #40045669
ons 10-Apr-2024 20:15 2DHØ
Team Århus Floorball - ÅFK 23 - 5
Ceres Park Arena #40049568
tir 09-Apr-2024 18:30 2DHVS
Son of Hothouse - Sydsjællands FC3 - 3
Charlottehallen #40045671
søn 07-Apr-2024 10:00 2DHØ
Ganløse Floorball Klub - FK Jyderup Farmers10 - 8
Ganløse Idrætsanlæg - stadion og haller #40045655
lør 06-Apr-2024 11:00 2DHØ
Randers Raptors - Sunds Seahawks 25 - 0
Statsskolen i Randers #40049567
søn 24-Mar-2024 15:00 2DHVS
Jægerspris UFC - FK Jyderup Farmers5 - 2
Møllegårdhallen #40045670
lør 23-Mar-2024 15:30 2DHØ
HG/Næstved Dragons # - Sydsjællands FC3 - 10
Herlufsholm Idrætscenter #40045631
lør 23-Mar-2024 13:00 2DHØ
Son of Hothouse - HG/Næstved Dragons #9 - 4
Charlottehallen #40045618
man 18-Mar-2024 20:00 2DHØ
Esbjerg SFC - ÅFK 27 - 8
Efi Hallen #40049565
søn 17-Mar-2024 15:30 2DHVS
Randers Raptors - Herning Pirates4 - 4
Statsskolen i Randers #40049566
søn 17-Mar-2024 13:30 2DHVS
Sunds Seahawks 2 - Team Århus Floorball7 - 5
Multicenter Sunds (Sundshallerne) #40049564
søn 17-Mar-2024 12:00 2DHVS
Sydsjællands FC - Ganløse Floorball Klub17 - 4
Iselingehallen #40045664
søn 17-Mar-2024 12:00 2DHØ
Jægerspris UFC - Son of Hothouse6 - 4
Møllegårdhallen #40045626
lør 16-Mar-2024 10:00 2DHØ
ÅFK 2 - Sunds Seahawks 27 - 4
TST Aktiv-Center #40049546
søn 10-Mar-2024 14:30 2DHVS
Esbjerg SFC - Herning Pirates3 - 1
Rørkjærhallen #40049557
lør 09-Mar-2024 16:30 2DHVS
PI Floorball - HG/Næstved Dragons #7 - 5
Bellahøj Hallen #40045672
lør 09-Mar-2024 13:00 2DHØ
Son of Hothouse - Jægerspris UFC3 - 8
Charlottehallen #40045662
søn 03-Mar-2024 10:00 2DHØ
HG/Næstved Dragons # - FK Jyderup Farmers8 - 8
Herlufsholm Idrætscenter #40045660
lør 02-Mar-2024 17:00 2DHØ
Sydsjællands FC - PI Floorball6 - 3
Iselingehallen #40045658
tir 27-Feb-2024 19:00 2DHØ
Herning Pirates - Team Århus Floorball14 - 3
Sportscenter Herning #40049563
lør 24-Feb-2024 12:00 2DHVS
Team Århus Floorball - Sunds Seahawks 25 - 10
Ceres Park Arena #40049561
søn 11-Feb-2024 12:30 2DHVS
HG/Næstved Dragons # - Jægerspris UFC3 - 8
Herlufsholm Idrætscenter #40045657
søn 11-Feb-2024 11:45 2DHØ
Herning Pirates - Randers Raptors6 - 2
Sportscenter Herning #40049562
lør 10-Feb-2024 11:00 2DHVS
ÅFK 2 - Esbjerg SFC13 - 3
TST Aktiv-Center #40049560
lør 10-Feb-2024 11:00 2DHVS
FK Jyderup Farmers - PI Floorball4 - 12
Jyderup Hallen #40045684
søn 04-Feb-2024 11:00 2DHØ
Sydsjællands FC - Jægerspris UFC5 - 0
Iselingehallen #40045640
søn 04-Feb-2024 10:00 2DHØ
HG/Næstved Dragons # - Son of Hothouse5 - 6
Herlufsholm Idrætscenter #40045654
lør 27-Jan-2024 17:00 2DHØ
Sunds Seahawks 2 - Randers Raptors5 - 0
Multicenter Sunds (Sundshallerne) #40049559
lør 27-Jan-2024 12:00 2DHVS
Ganløse Floorball Klub - Jægerspris UFC3 - 3
Ganløse Idrætsanlæg - stadion og haller #40045652
lør 27-Jan-2024 10:30 2DHØ
Team Århus Floorball - Randers Raptors3 - 3
Ceres Park Arena #40049556
søn 14-Jan-2024 13:30 2DHVS
HG/Næstved Dragons # - Ganløse Floorball Klub4 - 6
Herlufsholm Idrætscenter #40045646
søn 14-Jan-2024 11:45 2DHØ
Sunds Seahawks 2 - ÅFK 24 - 11
Multicenter Sunds (Sundshallerne) #40049558
lør 13-Jan-2024 13:00 2DHVS
Son of Hothouse - Ganløse Floorball Klub10 - 4
Charlottehallen #40045649
man 08-Jan-2024 20:00 2DHØ
PI Floorball - FK Jyderup Farmers8 - 7
Bellahøj Hallen #40045648
søn 07-Jan-2024 17:30 2DHØ
Son of Hothouse - FK Jyderup Farmers7 - 6
Charlottehallen #40045665
søn 17-Dec-2023 10:00 2DHØ
Sunds Seahawks 2 - Esbjerg SFC4 - 4
Multicenter Sunds (Sundshallerne) #40049548
tor 14-Dec-2023 20:00 2DHVS
Randers Raptors - ÅFK 21 - 9
Randers Statsskole 00137608 #40049553
søn 10-Dec-2023 15:00 2DHVS
Herning Pirates - Sunds Seahawks 24 - 5
Sportscenter Herning #40049554
søn 10-Dec-2023 11:00 2DHVS
Randers Raptors - Esbjerg SFC1 - 5
Randers Statsskole 00137608 #40049552
søn 03-Dec-2023 15:00 2DHVS
Esbjerg SFC - Sunds Seahawks 26 - 1
Efi Hallen #40049547
ons 29-Nov-2023 19:00 2DHVS
PI Floorball - Jægerspris UFC6 - 9
Bellahøj Hallen #40045643
søn 26-Nov-2023 13:00 2DHØ
Sydsjællands FC - FK Jyderup Farmers13 - 1
Iselingehallen #40045645
søn 26-Nov-2023 12:00 2DHØ
Team Århus Floorball - Esbjerg SFC0 - 5
Ceres Park Arena #40049551
lør 25-Nov-2023 13:00 2DHVS
Sunds Seahawks 2 - Herning Pirates7 - 2
Multicenter Sunds (Sundshallerne) #40049550
lør 25-Nov-2023 12:00 2DHVS
ÅFK 2 - Randers Raptors11 - 0
TST Aktiv-Center #40049549
ons 22-Nov-2023 20:35 2DHVS
FK Jyderup Farmers - HG/Næstved Dragons #9 - 4
Jyderup Hallen #40045624
søn 19-Nov-2023 13:00 2DHØ
Herning Pirates - ÅFK 24 - 9
Sportscenter Herning #40049540
man 13-Nov-2023 19:00 2DHVS
Sydsjællands FC - Son of Hothouse4 - 1
Iselingehallen #40045635
søn 05-Nov-2023 12:00 2DHØ
HG/Næstved Dragons # - PI Floorball6 - 8
Herlufsholm Idrætscenter #40045636
lør 04-Nov-2023 17:00 2DHØ
Randers Raptors - Team Århus Floorball3 - 0
Randers Statsskole 00137608 #40049545
søn 29-Oct-2023 15:00 2DHVS
FK Jyderup Farmers - Jægerspris UFC4 - 5
Jyderup Hallen #40045634
søn 29-Oct-2023 11:00 2DHØ
Sydsjællands FC - HG/Næstved Dragons #6 - 1
Iselingehallen #40045667
søn 29-Oct-2023 10:00 2DHØ
Ganløse Floorball Klub - PI Floorball3 - 5
Ganløse Idrætsanlæg - stadion og haller #40045633
lør 28-Oct-2023 11:00 2DHØ
Herning Pirates - Esbjerg SFC1 - 1
Sportscenter Herning #40049543
man 23-Oct-2023 19:00 2DHVS
Team Århus Floorball - Herning Pirates2 - 3
Ceres Park Arena #40049544
søn 15-Oct-2023 13:00 2DHVS
PI Floorball - Sydsjællands FC1 - 7
Bellahøj Hallen #40045622
søn 15-Oct-2023 11:00 2DHØ
Jægerspris UFC - Ganløse Floorball Klub5 - 6
Møllegårdhallen #40045616
tor 12-Oct-2023 20:00 2DHØ
FK Jyderup Farmers - Son of Hothouse7 - 5
Jyderup Hallen #40045629
søn 08-Oct-2023 11:00 2DHØ
Ganløse Floorball Klub - Sydsjællands FC7 - 8
Stenløsehallen #40045628
fre 06-Oct-2023 17:30 2DHØ
ÅFK 2 - Team Århus Floorball13 - 2
TST Aktiv-Center #40049542
ons 04-Oct-2023 20:35 2DHVS
Esbjerg SFC - Randers Raptors13 - 1
Efi Hallen #40049541
søn 17-Sep-2023 15:00 2DHVS
Jægerspris UFC - HG/Næstved Dragons #10 - 6
Møllegårdhallen #40045621
lør 16-Sep-2023 11:00 2DHØ
FK Jyderup Farmers - Ganløse Floorball Klub7 - 3
Jyderup Hallen #40045619
lør 16-Sep-2023 11:00 2DHØ

Stilling

    ...
Hold Kampe K Wins W Pts P FT FT FT% FT% 3P 3P Fouls F Fouls Tech Te Fouls Uns Un Fouls Dis Di
Total 0 - 0 0/0 - 0 0 0 0 0

Rankings

    ...