?>
Floorball

Kampprogram

Resultater

Allerød Floorball U15 - Benløse IF 2 U156 - 6
Engholmhallen #40061301
søn 12-May-2024 13:00 U15DØAforår
Benløse IF 1 U15 - Rødovre FC U155 - 6
Benløse Hallen #40061307
lør 11-May-2024 14:00 U15DØAforår
Kolding Grizzlies U15 # - Randers Raptors U152 - 3
PULZION Kolding (KFUM Hallerne) #40061442
ons 08-May-2024 18:30 U15DVBforår
Hvidovre Attack U15 - Rungsted Hørsholm Pige7 - 0
Avedøre Idrætscenter #40061296
søn 05-May-2024 16:30 U15DØAforår
RungstedHørsholm U15 - Rødovre FC U155 - 4
Hørsholm Idrætspark Stadion og Haller #40061283
søn 05-May-2024 14:30 U15DØAforår
Ry/Silkeborg Floorball HF U15 - Aab Floorball U150 - 7
Ry Hallerne #40061436
søn 05-May-2024 12:30 U15DVAforår
Esbjerg SFC U15 - Skanderborg U1511 - 3
Efi Hallen #40061411
fre 03-May-2024 19:00 U15DVAforår
Alliancen København U15 # - Benløse IF 1 U157 - 6
Bellahøj Hallen #40061300
fre 03-May-2024 18:30 U15DØAforår
Kolding Grizzlies U15 # - Sunds Seahawks U154 - 5
PULZION Kolding (KFUM Hallerne) #40061460
ons 01-May-2024 18:30 U15DVBforår
Randers Raptors U15 - Hørning Floorball4 - 1
Statsskolen i Randers #40061466
tir 30-Apr-2024 18:00 U15DVBforår
Rungsted Hørsholm Pige - Rødovre FC U152 - 5
Rådhushallen #40061291
man 29-Apr-2024 19:00 U15DØAforår
Skanderborg U15 - Ry/Silkeborg Floorball HF U153 - 1
Morten Børup Hallen #40061409
tor 25-Apr-2024 17:45 U15DVAforår
RungstedHørsholm U15 - Rungsted Hørsholm Pige10 - 0
Hørsholm Idrætspark Stadion og Haller #40061310
man 22-Apr-2024 18:45 U15DØAforår
Esbjerg SFC U15 - Aab Floorball U157 - 2
Efi Hallen #40061432
søn 21-Apr-2024 15:00 U15DVAforår
Kolding Grizzlies U15 # - Strandby Elling U154 - 6
PULZION Kolding (KFUM Hallerne) #40061464
søn 21-Apr-2024 12:00 U15DVBforår
Sunds Seahawks U15 - Randers Raptors U157 - 3
Multicenter Sunds (Sundshallerne) #40061463
søn 21-Apr-2024 10:00 U15DVBforår
Frederikshavn Blackhawks Pige U15 - Ry/Silkeborg Floorball HF U152 - 6
Abildgård Hallen #40061413
søn 21-Apr-2024 09:00 U15DVAforår
Frederikshavn/Brønderslev HF U15 - Ry/Silkeborg Floorball HF U157 - 2
Abildgård Hallen #40061426
lør 20-Apr-2024 18:30 U15DVAforår
Frederikshavn Blackhawks Pige U15 - Skanderborg U153 - 3
Abildgård Hallen #40061434
lør 20-Apr-2024 13:15 U15DVAforår
Copenhagen FC U15 - Benløse IF 1 U155 - 4
Gl. Valby Hal #40061311
fre 19-Apr-2024 18:30 U15DØAforår
Frederikshavn Blackhawks Pige U15 - Frederikshavn/Brønderslev HF U154 - 10
Arena Nord Frederikshavn #40061431
tor 18-Apr-2024 18:30 U15DVAforår
Allerød Floorball U15 - Alliancen København U15 #5 - 2
Engholmhallen #40061309
tor 18-Apr-2024 18:30 U15DØAforår
Frederikshavn Blackhawks Pige U15 - Aab Floorball U155 - 5
Abildgård Hallen #40061425
tir 16-Apr-2024 18:30 U15DVAforår
Hørning Floorball - Sunds Seahawks U153 - 8
Hørning Idrætscenter #40061461
tir 16-Apr-2024 18:15 U15DVBforår
Alliancen København U15 # - Hvidovre Attack U155 - 2
Vanløse Hallerne #40061306
søn 14-Apr-2024 16:45 U15DØAforår
Rungsted Hørsholm Pige - Allerød Floorball U152 - 10
Hørsholm Idrætspark Stadion og Haller #40061308
søn 14-Apr-2024 14:30 U15DØAforår
Frederikshavn/Brønderslev HF U15 - Skanderborg U156 - 1
Brønderslev Hallerne #40061429
søn 14-Apr-2024 14:00 U15DVAforår
Randers Raptors U15 - Kolding Grizzlies U15 #5 - 7
Arena Randers #40061462
søn 14-Apr-2024 14:00 U15DVBforår
Esbjerg SFC U15 - Ry/Silkeborg Floorball HF U156 - 0
Efi Hallen #40061423
fre 12-Apr-2024 19:00 U15DVAforår
Copenhagen FC U15 - RungstedHørsholm U153 - 5
Gl. Valby Hal #40061295
fre 12-Apr-2024 18:30 U15DØAforår
Hørning Floorball - Randers Raptors U152 - 1
Hørning Idrætscenter #40061456
tir 09-Apr-2024 18:00 U15DVBforår
Rungsted Hørsholm Pige - Copenhagen FC U151 - 6
Hørsholm Idrætspark Stadion og Haller #40061303
søn 07-Apr-2024 14:30 U15DØAforår
Esbjerg SFC U15 - Frederikshavn/Brønderslev HF U154 - 5
Efi Hallen #40061435
søn 07-Apr-2024 13:30 U15DVAforår
Ry/Silkeborg Floorball HF U15 - Frederikshavn Blackhawks Pige U152 - 3
Ry Hallerne #40061428
søn 07-Apr-2024 12:00 U15DVAforår
Hvidovre Attack U15 - RungstedHørsholm U152 - 4
Avedøre Idrætscenter #40061302
søn 07-Apr-2024 09:30 U15DØAforår
Rødovre FC U15 - Alliancen København U15 #2 - 5
Rødovrehallen #40061304
lør 06-Apr-2024 11:00 U15DØAforår
Aab Floorball U15 - Esbjerg SFC U152 - 7
AaB Hallen, Hornevej 2, 9220 Aalborg Øst #40061430
man 01-Apr-2024 12:00 U15DVAforår
Aab Floorball U15 - Frederikshavn/Brønderslev HF U154 - 8
AaB Hallen, Hornevej 2, 9220 Aalborg Øst #40061422
søn 24-Mar-2024 12:00 U15DVAforår
Rødovre FC U15 - Copenhagen FC U156 - 0
Rødovre Stadionhal #40061299
søn 24-Mar-2024 11:00 U15DØAforår
Frederikshavn Blackhawks Pige U15 - Esbjerg SFC U151 - 10
Arena Nord Frederikshavn #40061408
lør 23-Mar-2024 13:00 U15DVAforår
Hørning Floorball - Kolding Grizzlies U15 #6 - 7
Hørning Idrætscenter #40061458
lør 23-Mar-2024 12:00 U15DVBforår
Hvidovre Attack U15 - Allerød Floorball U151 - 3
Avedøre Idrætscenter #40061297
lør 23-Mar-2024 11:00 U15DØAforår
Frederikshavn/Brønderslev HF U15 - Frederikshavn Blackhawks Pige U157 - 3
Arena Nord Frederikshavn #40061419
ons 20-Mar-2024 18:00 U15DVAforår
Ry/Silkeborg Floorball HF U15 - Esbjerg SFC U152 - 9
Ry Hallerne #40061420
søn 17-Mar-2024 17:00 U15DVAforår
Allerød Floorball U15 - Rødovre FC U154 - 5
Engholmhallen #40061293
søn 17-Mar-2024 14:00 U15DØAforår
Aab Floorball U15 - Skanderborg U156 - 1
AaB Hallen, Hornevej 2, 9220 Aalborg Øst #40061421
søn 17-Mar-2024 12:00 U15DVAforår
Sunds Seahawks U15 - Strandby Elling U156 - 9
Multicenter Sunds (Sundshallerne) #40061455
lør 16-Mar-2024 17:00 U15DVBforår
Skanderborg U15 - Frederikshavn Blackhawks Pige U154 - 2
Morten Børup Hallen #40061424
lør 16-Mar-2024 12:00 U15DVAforår
Alliancen København U15 # - Rungsted Hørsholm Pige9 - 0
Vanløse Hallerne #40061284
fre 15-Mar-2024 18:30 U15DØAforår
Benløse IF 1 U15 - Benløse IF 2 U158 - 1
Benløse Hallen #40061294
tor 14-Mar-2024 18:15 U15DØAforår
Esbjerg SFC U15 - Frederikshavn Blackhawks Pige U1511 - 2
Efi Hallen #40061417
søn 10-Mar-2024 15:30 U15DVAforår
Randers Raptors U15 - Sunds Seahawks U155 - 9
Statsskolen i Randers #40061443
søn 10-Mar-2024 14:00 U15DVBforår
Benløse IF 2 U15 - Hvidovre Attack U150 - 11
Benløse Hallen #40061292
søn 10-Mar-2024 13:00 U15DØAforår
Strandby Elling U15 - Kolding Grizzlies U15 #13 - 5
Strandby Fritidscenter - Hal #40061444
søn 10-Mar-2024 12:00 U15DVBforår
Aab Floorball U15 - Ry/Silkeborg Floorball HF U157 - 1
AaB Hallen, Hornevej 2, 9220 Aalborg Øst #40061416
søn 10-Mar-2024 12:00 U15DVAforår
Alliancen København U15 # - Copenhagen FC U1510 - 6
Vanløse Hallerne #40061289
søn 10-Mar-2024 11:00 U15DØAforår
RungstedHørsholm U15 - Benløse IF 1 U153 - 12
Rådhushallen #40061290
søn 10-Mar-2024 10:00 U15DØAforår
Ry/Silkeborg Floorball HF U15 - Frederikshavn/Brønderslev HF U152 - 4
Langsøskolens Hal #40061412
lør 09-Mar-2024 16:15 U15DVAforår
Skanderborg U15 - Frederikshavn/Brønderslev HF U152 - 4
Morten Børup Hallen #40061418
lør 09-Mar-2024 12:00 U15DVAforår
Benløse IF 2 U15 - Alliancen København U15 #1 - 10
Benløse Hallen #40061287
lør 02-Mar-2024 15:30 U15DØAforår
Benløse IF 1 U15 - Rungsted Hørsholm Pige11 - 2
Benløse Hallen #40061286
lør 02-Mar-2024 14:00 U15DØAforår
Frederikshavn/Brønderslev HF U15 - Esbjerg SFC U150 - 6
Brønderslev Hallerne #40061415
fre 01-Mar-2024 20:00 U15DVAforår
Copenhagen FC U15 - Hvidovre Attack U152 - 5
Gl. Valby Hal #40061288
fre 01-Mar-2024 18:00 U15DØAforår
Allerød Floorball U15 - RungstedHørsholm U153 - 3
Engholmhallen #40061285
søn 25-Feb-2024 13:00 U15DØAforår
Skanderborg U15 - Esbjerg SFC U153 - 7
Morten Børup Hallen #40061427
tor 22-Feb-2024 19:15 U15DVAforår
Kolding Grizzlies U15 # - Hørning Floorball7 - 2
PULZION Kolding (KFUM Hallerne) #40061438
ons 21-Feb-2024 18:30 U15DVBforår
Rødovre FC U15 - Hvidovre Attack U154 - 1
Rødovrehallen #40061279
tor 08-Feb-2024 19:30 U15DØAforår
Sunds Seahawks U15 - Hørning Floorball13 - 2
Multicenter Sunds (Sundshallerne) #40061441
ons 07-Feb-2024 18:00 U15DVBforår
Aab Floorball U15 - Frederikshavn Blackhawks Pige U158 - 5
AaB Hallen, Hornevej 2, 9220 Aalborg Øst #40061410
man 05-Feb-2024 18:30 U15DVAforår
Copenhagen FC U15 - Allerød Floorball U152 - 6
Gl. Valby Hal #40061282
lør 03-Feb-2024 16:00 U15DØAforår
Hørning Floorball - Strandby Elling U150 - 12
Hørning Idrætscenter #40061439
lør 03-Feb-2024 12:00 U15DVBforår
Sunds Seahawks U15 - Kolding Grizzlies U15 #9 - 2
Multicenter Sunds (Sundshallerne) #40061440
ons 31-Jan-2024 18:30 U15DVBforår
Hvidovre Attack U15 - Benløse IF 1 U151 - 4
Avedøre Idrætscenter #40061281
søn 28-Jan-2024 12:00 U15DØAforår
Strandby Elling U15 - Randers Raptors U158 - 1
Strandby Fritidscenter - Hal #40061437
søn 28-Jan-2024 12:00 U15DVBforår
Ry/Silkeborg Floorball HF U15 - Skanderborg U152 - 6
Langsøskolens Hal #40061433
tir 23-Jan-2024 19:00 U15DVAforår
Skanderborg U15 - Aab Floorball U150 - 0
Morten Børup Hallen #40061414
søn 21-Jan-2024 16:00 U15DVAforår
RungstedHørsholm U15 - Alliancen København U15 #2 - 5
Rådhushallen #40061280
søn 21-Jan-2024 14:30 U15DØAforår
Benløse IF 2 U15 - Copenhagen FC U156 - 3
Ringsted Sportcenter #40061278
lør 20-Jan-2024 16:00 U15DØAforår
Benløse IF 1 U15 - Allerød Floorball U153 - 4
Ringsted Sportcenter #40061277
lør 20-Jan-2024 14:30 U15DØAforår
Frederikshavn/Brønderslev HF U15 - Aab Floorball U154 - 1
Brønderslev Hallerne #40061407
fre 19-Jan-2024 20:00 U15DVAforår
RungstedHørsholm U15 - Rødovre FC U159 - 6
Hørsholm Idrætspark Stadion og Haller #40045778
man 18-Dec-2023 18:45 U15DØP1
Allerød Floorball U15 - Alliancen København U15 #1 - 4
Engholmhallen #40045793
tor 14-Dec-2023 18:00 U15DØP2
Ry/Silkeborg Floorball HF U15 - Skanderborg U151 - 1
Langsøskolens Hal #40045841
tir 12-Dec-2023 19:00 U15DVS
Alliancen København U15 # - Benløse IF 2 U158 - 1
Vanløse Hallerne #40045783
søn 10-Dec-2023 17:00 U15DØP2
RungstedHørsholm U15 - Rødovre FC U155 - 6
Hørsholm Idrætspark Stadion og Haller #40045766
søn 10-Dec-2023 16:00 U15DØP1
Benløse IF 1 U15 - Copenhagen FC U154 - 2
Benløse Hallen #40045771
søn 10-Dec-2023 13:30 U15DØP1
Randers Raptors U15 - Aab Floorball U151 - 8
Randers Statsskole 00137608 #40045825
søn 10-Dec-2023 13:00 U15DVN
Esbjerg SFC U15 - Ry/Silkeborg Floorball HF U158 - 2
Efi Hallen #40045846
søn 10-Dec-2023 12:00 U15DVS
Kolding Grizzlies U15 # - Sunds Seahawks U154 - 4
PULZION Kolding (KFUM Hallerne) #40045845
søn 10-Dec-2023 12:00 U15DVS
Strandby Elling U15 - Frederikshavn Blackhawks Pige U153 - 4
Strandby Fritidscenter - Hal #40045826
søn 10-Dec-2023 11:00 U15DVN
Rødovre FC U15 - RungstedHørsholm U153 - 6
Rødovrehallen #40045772
tor 07-Dec-2023 18:30 U15DØP1
Allerød Floorball U15 - Hvidovre Attack U156 - 2
Engholmhallen #40045796
søn 03-Dec-2023 10:00 U15DØP2
Alliancen København U15 # - Benløse IF 2 U155 - 0
Vanløse Hallerne #40045795
søn 03-Dec-2023 09:30 U15DØP2
Frederikshavn/Brønderslev HF U15 - Frederikshavn Blackhawks Pige U155 - 0
Abildgård Hallen #40045822
lør 02-Dec-2023 14:30 U15DVN
Copenhagen FC U15 - Benløse IF 1 U151 - 5
Gl. Valby Hal #40045777
lør 02-Dec-2023 13:30 U15DØP1
Sunds Seahawks U15 - Ry/Silkeborg Floorball HF U154 - 5
Multicenter Sunds (Sundshallerne) #40045843
lør 02-Dec-2023 10:00 U15DVS
Hvidovre Attack U15 - Benløse IF 2 U1515 - 2
Avedøre Idrætscenter #40045794
søn 26-Nov-2023 16:00 U15DØP2
RungstedHørsholm U15 - Copenhagen FC U156 - 0
Hørsholm Idrætspark Stadion og Haller #40045775
søn 26-Nov-2023 11:30 U15DØP1
Aab Floorball U15 - Strandby Elling U154 - 5
AaB Hallen, Hornevej 2, 9220 Aalborg Øst #40045819
lør 25-Nov-2023 12:00 U15DVN
Frederikshavn/Brønderslev HF U15 - Randers Raptors U1510 - 0
Abildgård Hallen #40045820
lør 25-Nov-2023 11:30 U15DVN
Kolding Grizzlies U15 # - Skanderborg U151 - 10
PULZION Kolding (KFUM Hallerne) #40045844
lør 25-Nov-2023 11:00 U15DVS
Rødovre FC U15 - Benløse IF 1 U153 - 3
Rødovre Stadionhal #40045776
lør 25-Nov-2023 10:30 U15DØP1
Sunds Seahawks U15 - Esbjerg SFC U151 - 19
Multicenter Sunds (Sundshallerne) #40045842
ons 22-Nov-2023 18:30 U15DVS
Ry/Silkeborg Floorball HF U15 - Kolding Grizzlies U15 #4 - 4
Ry Hallerne #40045840
søn 19-Nov-2023 13:00 U15DVS
Frederikshavn Blackhawks Pige U15 - Randers Raptors U155 - 0
Abildgård Hallen #40045816
lør 18-Nov-2023 13:30 U15DVN
Copenhagen FC U15 - Rødovre FC U152 - 3
Gl. Valby Hal #40045773
lør 18-Nov-2023 13:30 U15DØP1
Benløse IF 2 U15 - Allerød Floorball U152 - 3
Ringsted Sportcenter #40045792
lør 18-Nov-2023 13:00 U15DØP2
Skanderborg U15 - Esbjerg SFC U155 - 6
Morten Børup Hallen #40045839
lør 18-Nov-2023 12:30 U15DVS
Aab Floorball U15 - Frederikshavn/Brønderslev HF U155 - 5
AaB Hallen, Hornevej 2, 9220 Aalborg Øst #40045817
lør 18-Nov-2023 12:00 U15DVN
Benløse IF 1 U15 - RungstedHørsholm U152 - 5
Ringsted Sportcenter #40045774
lør 18-Nov-2023 11:30 U15DØP1
Alliancen København U15 # - Hvidovre Attack U156 - 1
Vanløse Hallerne #40045791
fre 17-Nov-2023 18:30 U15DØP2
Skanderborg U15 - Ry/Silkeborg Floorball HF U154 - 2
Morten Børup Hallen #40045831
tor 09-Nov-2023 19:15 U15DVS
Frederikshavn Blackhawks Pige U15 - Aab Floorball U152 - 5
Abildgård Hallen #40045814
ons 08-Nov-2023 19:00 U15DVN
Strandby Elling U15 - Frederikshavn/Brønderslev HF U151 - 4
Strandby Fritidscenter - Hal #40045813
søn 05-Nov-2023 12:00 U15DVN
Hvidovre Attack U15 - Allerød Floorball U154 - 5
Avedøre Idrætscenter #40045790
søn 05-Nov-2023 09:30 U15DØP2
Benløse IF 2 U15 - Alliancen København U15 #6 - 5
Benløse Hallen #40045789
lør 04-Nov-2023 14:00 U15DØP2
Skanderborg U15 - Sunds Seahawks U158 - 4
Morten Børup Hallen #40045838
lør 04-Nov-2023 12:30 U15DVS
Esbjerg SFC U15 - Kolding Grizzlies U15 #20 - 0
Efi Hallen #40045837
lør 04-Nov-2023 12:00 U15DVS
Copenhagen FC U15 - RungstedHørsholm U153 - 7
Gl. Valby Hal #40045769
søn 29-Oct-2023 15:00 U15DØP1
Aab Floorball U15 - Randers Raptors U156 - 2
AaB Hallen, Hornevej 2, 9220 Aalborg Øst #40045810
søn 29-Oct-2023 12:00 U15DVN
Benløse IF 2 U15 - Hvidovre Attack U150 - 5
Benløse Hallen #40045788
søn 29-Oct-2023 11:30 U15DØP2
Benløse IF 1 U15 - Rødovre FC U155 - 2
Benløse Hallen #40045770
søn 29-Oct-2023 10:00 U15DØP1
Alliancen København U15 # - Allerød Floorball U153 - 2
Vanløse Hallerne #40045787
lør 28-Oct-2023 13:30 U15DØP2
Sunds Seahawks U15 - Kolding Grizzlies U15 #9 - 4
Multicenter Sunds (Sundshallerne) #40045835
lør 28-Oct-2023 11:30 U15DVS
Frederikshavn Blackhawks Pige U15 - Strandby Elling U156 - 5
Abildgård Hallen #40045811
lør 28-Oct-2023 11:00 U15DVN
Ry/Silkeborg Floorball HF U15 - Esbjerg SFC U151 - 7
Langsøskolens Hal #40045836
fre 27-Oct-2023 19:00 U15DVS
Allerød Floorball U15 - Benløse IF 2 U155 - 4
Engholmhallen #40045786
tor 12-Oct-2023 18:30 U15DØP2
Rødovre FC U15 - Copenhagen FC U159 - 3
Rødovrehallen #40045767
tor 12-Oct-2023 18:30 U15DØP1
Strandby Elling U15 - Randers Raptors U156 - 3
Strandby Fritidscenter - Hal #40045808
søn 08-Oct-2023 12:00 U15DVN
RungstedHørsholm U15 - Benløse IF 1 U157 - 6
Hørsholm Idrætspark Stadion og Haller #40045768
søn 08-Oct-2023 10:30 U15DØP1
Frederikshavn Blackhawks Pige U15 - Frederikshavn/Brønderslev HF U151 - 7
Abildgård Hallen #40045807
fre 06-Oct-2023 19:00 U15DVN
Kolding Grizzlies U15 # - Ry/Silkeborg Floorball HF U150 - 12
PULZION Kolding (KFUM Hallerne) #40045830
fre 06-Oct-2023 19:00 U15DVS
Strandby Elling U15 - Aab Floorball U151 - 8
Strandby Fritidscenter - Hal #40045804
lør 30-Sep-2023 14:00 U15DVN
Copenhagen FC U15 - Rødovre FC U154 - 5
Gl. Valby Hal #40045761
lør 30-Sep-2023 12:30 U15DØP1
Hvidovre Attack U15 - Alliancen København U15 #2 - 5
Avedøre Idrætscenter #40045785
lør 30-Sep-2023 12:30 U15DØP2
Skanderborg U15 - Kolding Grizzlies U15 #10 - 2
Morten Børup Hallen #40045834
lør 30-Sep-2023 12:15 U15DVS
Ry/Silkeborg Floorball HF U15 - Sunds Seahawks U155 - 3
Langsøskolens Hal #40045833
tir 26-Sep-2023 18:45 U15DVS
Randers Raptors U15 - Frederikshavn/Brønderslev HF U152 - 5
Randers Statsskole 00137608 #40045805
søn 24-Sep-2023 15:00 U15DVN
Esbjerg SFC U15 - Sunds Seahawks U1512 - 3
Efi Hallen #40045832
søn 24-Sep-2023 12:00 U15DVS
Allerød Floorball U15 - Hvidovre Attack U151 - 2
Engholmhallen #40045784
søn 24-Sep-2023 09:30 U15DØP2
Copenhagen FC U15 - Benløse IF 1 U152 - 10
Gl. Valby Hal #40045765
lør 23-Sep-2023 13:30 U15DØP1
Allerød Floorball U15 - Alliancen København U15 #4 - 3
Engholmhallen #40045781
tor 21-Sep-2023 18:30 U15DØP2
Randers Raptors U15 - Frederikshavn Blackhawks Pige U154 - 4
Randers Statsskole 00137608 #40045801
søn 17-Sep-2023 15:00 U15DVN
Hvidovre Attack U15 - Benløse IF 2 U155 - 0
Avedøre Idrætscenter #40045782
søn 17-Sep-2023 12:00 U15DØP2
Esbjerg SFC U15 - Skanderborg U155 - 1
Efi Hallen #40045829
søn 17-Sep-2023 11:30 U15DVS
RungstedHørsholm U15 - Copenhagen FC U1511 - 3
Rådhushallen #40045763
søn 17-Sep-2023 10:30 U15DØP1
Frederikshavn/Brønderslev HF U15 - Aab Floorball U153 - 2
Brønderslev Hallerne #40045802
lør 16-Sep-2023 11:00 U15DVN
Rødovre FC U15 - Benløse IF 1 U155 - 4
Rødovre Stadionhal #40045764
lør 16-Sep-2023 10:45 U15DØP1
Benløse IF 2 U15 - Allerød Floorball U151 - 12
Benløse Hallen #40045780
søn 10-Sep-2023 12:30 U15DØP2
Sunds Seahawks U15 - Skanderborg U151 - 7
Multicenter Sunds (Sundshallerne) #40045828
søn 10-Sep-2023 12:15 U15DVS
Benløse IF 1 U15 - RungstedHørsholm U151 - 6
Benløse Hallen #40045762
søn 10-Sep-2023 11:00 U15DØP1
Aab Floorball U15 - Frederikshavn Blackhawks Pige U156 - 3
AaB Hallen, Hornevej 2, 9220 Aalborg Øst #40045799
lør 09-Sep-2023 11:00 U15DVN
Kolding Grizzlies U15 # - Esbjerg SFC U151 - 12
PULZION Kolding (KFUM Hallerne) #40045827
lør 09-Sep-2023 11:00 U15DVS
Frederikshavn/Brønderslev HF U15 - Strandby Elling U158 - 4
Abildgård Hallen #40045798
lør 09-Sep-2023 10:30 U15DVN
Alliancen København U15 # - Hvidovre Attack U153 - 1
Vanløse Hallerne #40045779
fre 08-Sep-2023 18:30 U15DØP2

Stilling

    ...
Hold Kampe K Wins W Pts P FT FT FT% FT% 3P 3P Fouls F Fouls Tech Te Fouls Uns Un Fouls Dis Di
Total 0 - 0 0/0 - 0 0 0 0 0

Rankings

    ...