?>
Floorball

Kampprogram

Resultater

Alliancen København U13 # - HG/Næstved Dragons U131 - 1
Bellahøj Hallen #40062543
fre 24-May-2024 18:30 U13DØAforår
Jelling Tigers U13 - Sunds Seahawks U134 - 4
Gormshallen #40061519
ons 15-May-2024 19:00 U13DVAforår
Rødovre FC U13 - Hvidovre Attack U137 - 1
Rødovrehallen #40061579
tir 14-May-2024 18:00 U13DØAforår
HG/Næstved Dragons U13 - Hvidovre Attack U133 - 4
Herlufsholm Idrætscenter #40062556
lør 11-May-2024 15:30 U13DØAforår
Rungsted-Hørsholm U13 - Benløse IF U135 - 5
Rungsted Gymnasiehal #40062541
lør 11-May-2024 15:00 U13DØAforår
Hvidovre Attack U13 - HG/Næstved Dragons U137 - 0
Avedøre Idrætscenter #40062555
ons 08-May-2024 19:00 U13DØAforår
Sæby Floorball U13 - Aab Floorball U134 - 3
Sæby Spektrum (Fritidscenter) #40061533
tir 07-May-2024 18:15 U13DVBNordforår
Aalborg Flyers 1 U13 # - Viborg Saints U136 - 1
Tornhøj Idrætscenter #40061520
søn 05-May-2024 14:00 U13DVAforår
Karup Comets U13 - Hørning IF Floorball U133 - 3
Jet Hallen, Karup #40061559
søn 05-May-2024 11:00 U13DVBSydforår
Helsingør FT U13 - Alliancen København U13 #4 - 3
Helsingør Idrætspark Stadion og Haller #40061580
lør 04-May-2024 11:00 U13DØAforår
Ry Floorball U13 - Esbjerg SFC U131 - 3
Ry Hallerne #40061560
lør 04-May-2024 11:00 U13DVBSydforår
Rødovre FC U13 - Benløse IF U138 - 3
Rødovrehallen #40062549
tor 02-May-2024 18:00 U13DØAforår
Brønderslev FC U13 - Sæby Floorball U1310 - 1
Brønderslev Hallerne #40061538
ons 01-May-2024 18:00 U13DVBNordforår
Aab Floorball U13 - Sindal Dragons U135 - 8
AaB Hallen, Hornevej 2, 9220 Aalborg Øst #40061530
søn 28-Apr-2024 12:00 U13DVBNordforår
HG/Næstved Dragons U13 - Alliancen København U13 #3 - 8
Herlufsholm Idrætscenter #40062544
søn 28-Apr-2024 12:00 U13DØAforår
Rødovre FC U13 - Rungsted-Hørsholm U139 - 1
Rødovrehallen #40061568
lør 27-Apr-2024 11:00 U13DØAforår
Alliancen København U13 # - Benløse IF U131 - 4
Vanløse Hallerne #40062545
ons 24-Apr-2024 18:30 U13DØAforår
Aab Floorball U13 - Sæby Floorball U136 - 2
AaB Hallen, Hornevej 2, 9220 Aalborg Øst #40061523
søn 21-Apr-2024 17:00 U13DVBNordforår
Hvidovre Attack U13 - Helsingør FT U130 - 6
Avedøre Idrætscenter #40061577
søn 21-Apr-2024 15:00 U13DØAforår
Sindal Dragons U13 - Aalborg Flyers Pige U13 #4 - 4
Sindal Hallen #40061527
søn 21-Apr-2024 14:00 U13DVBNordforår
Sunds Seahawks U13 - Aalborg Flyers 1 U13 #2 - 5
Multicenter Sunds (Sundshallerne) #40061517
søn 21-Apr-2024 12:00 U13DVAforår
Rungsted-Hørsholm U13 - Rødovre FC U135 - 7
Rådhushallen #40061578
søn 21-Apr-2024 10:00 U13DØAforår
Esbjerg SFC U13 - Hørning IF Floorball U133 - 3
Efi Hallen #40061555
fre 19-Apr-2024 18:00 U13DVBSydforår
Rødovre FC U13 - Alliancen København U13 #6 - 2
Rødovrehallen #40061573
tor 18-Apr-2024 18:15 U13DØAforår
Skanderborg U13 - Ry Floorball U134 - 0
Morten Børup Hallen #40061546
tor 18-Apr-2024 17:45 U13DVBSydforår
Aab Floorball U13 - Brønderslev FC U131 - 12
AaB Hallen, Hornevej 2, 9220 Aalborg Øst #40061532
tir 16-Apr-2024 18:00 U13DVBNordforår
HG/Næstved Dragons U13 - Rødovre FC U131 - 5
Herlufsholm Idrætscenter #40062548
søn 14-Apr-2024 14:00 U13DØAforår
Aab Floorball U13 - Aalborg Flyers Pige U13 #10 - 7
AaB Hallen, Hornevej 2, 9220 Aalborg Øst #40061535
søn 14-Apr-2024 12:00 U13DVBNordforår
Viborg Saints U13 - Sunds Seahawks U132 - 6
Houlkær-Hallen #40061515
søn 14-Apr-2024 10:00 U13DVAforår
Alliancen København U13 # - Hvidovre Attack U135 - 3
Vanløse Hallerne #40061575
lør 13-Apr-2024 13:30 U13DØAforår
Skanderborg U13 - Karup Comets U132 - 2
Morten Børup Hallen #40061558
lør 13-Apr-2024 11:00 U13DVBSydforår
Helsingør FT U13 - Rungsted-Hørsholm U130 - 2
Helsingør Idrætspark Stadion og Haller #40061576
lør 13-Apr-2024 11:00 U13DØAforår
Rødovre FC U13 - HG/Næstved Dragons U136 - 2
Rødovrehallen #40062547
tor 11-Apr-2024 18:00 U13DØAforår
Jelling Tigers U13 - Viborg Saints U134 - 1
Gormshallen #40061513
ons 10-Apr-2024 18:45 U13DVAforår
Aalborg Flyers 1 U13 # - Frederikshavn Blackhawks U136 - 6
Tornhøj Idrætscenter #40061516
tir 09-Apr-2024 18:00 U13DVAforår
Frederikshavn Blackhawks U13 - Sunds Seahawks U1312 - 4
Abildgård Hallen #40061514
søn 07-Apr-2024 13:30 U13DVAforår
Rungsted-Hørsholm U13 - Hvidovre Attack U136 - 3
Hørsholm Idrætspark Stadion og Haller #40061574
søn 07-Apr-2024 13:00 U13DØAforår
Aalborg Flyers Pige U13 # - Sindal Dragons U1310 - 2
Tornhøj Idrætscenter #40061537
søn 07-Apr-2024 12:30 U13DVBNordforår
Karup Comets U13 - Esbjerg SFC U136 - 5
Jet Hallen, Karup #40061553
søn 07-Apr-2024 11:00 U13DVBSydforår
Benløse IF U13 - Rødovre FC U134 - 5
Ringsted Sportcenter #40062550
søn 07-Apr-2024 10:00 U13DØAforår
Esbjerg SFC U13 - Skanderborg U130 - 1
Efi Hallen #40061552
fre 05-Apr-2024 19:00 U13DVBSydforår
Brønderslev FC U13 - Aalborg Flyers Pige U13 #14 - 2
Brønderslev Hallerne #40061534
fre 05-Apr-2024 18:00 U13DVBNordforår
Ry Floorball U13 - Hørning IF Floorball U134 - 2
Ry Hallerne #40061547
tor 04-Apr-2024 18:30 U13DVBSydforår
HG/Næstved Dragons U13 - Helsingør FT U133 - 2
Herlufsholm Idrætscenter #40062552
søn 24-Mar-2024 14:00 U13DØAforår
Viborg Saints U13 - Frederikshavn Blackhawks U133 - 13
Houlkær-Hallen #40061512
søn 24-Mar-2024 12:00 U13DVAforår
Alliancen København U13 # - Rungsted-Hørsholm U137 - 4
Vanløse Hallerne #40061572
lør 23-Mar-2024 15:30 U13DØAforår
Sæby Floorball U13 - Sindal Dragons U132 - 1
Sæby Spektrum (Fritidscenter) #40061521
lør 23-Mar-2024 15:00 U13DVBNordforår
Aalborg Flyers 1 U13 # - Jelling Tigers U1312 - 1
Tornhøj Idrætscenter #40061511
lør 23-Mar-2024 13:30 U13DVAforår
Sunds Seahawks U13 - Frederikshavn Blackhawks U133 - 5
Multicenter Sunds (Sundshallerne) #40061504
lør 23-Mar-2024 11:30 U13DVAforår
Hvidovre Attack U13 - Rødovre FC U131 - 5
Avedøre Idrætscenter #40061569
lør 23-Mar-2024 09:00 U13DØAforår
HG/Næstved Dragons U13 - Rungsted-Hørsholm U132 - 3
Herlufsholm Idrætscenter #40062540
søn 17-Mar-2024 15:00 U13DØAforår
Benløse IF U13 - Hvidovre Attack U132 - 2
Benløse Hallen #40062558
søn 17-Mar-2024 14:45 U13DØAforår
Alliancen København U13 # - Helsingør FT U133 - 10
Vanløse Hallerne #40061570
søn 17-Mar-2024 11:30 U13DØAforår
Esbjerg SFC U13 - Ry Floorball U135 - 1
Efi Hallen #40061550
søn 17-Mar-2024 11:00 U13DVBSydforår
Sunds Seahawks U13 - Jelling Tigers U134 - 3
Multicenter Sunds (Sundshallerne) #40061509
søn 17-Mar-2024 10:00 U13DVAforår
Aalborg Flyers Pige U13 # - Sæby Floorball U132 - 3
Tornhøj Idrætscenter #40061529
lør 16-Mar-2024 16:30 U13DVBNordforår
Hørning IF Floorball U13 - Karup Comets U131 - 5
Hørning Idrætscenter #40061549
lør 16-Mar-2024 15:30 U13DVBSydforår
Viborg Saints U13 - Aalborg Flyers 1 U13 #2 - 9
Houlkær-Hallen #40061510
lør 16-Mar-2024 13:00 U13DVAforår
Skanderborg U13 - Hørning IF Floorball U131 - 3
Morten Børup Hallen #40061554
tor 14-Mar-2024 17:45 U13DVBSydforår
Sæby Floorball U13 - Brønderslev FC U132 - 9
Sæby Spektrum (Fritidscenter) #40061528
tir 12-Mar-2024 18:30 U13DVBNordforår
Jelling Tigers U13 - Frederikshavn Blackhawks U133 - 6
Gormshallen #40061508
søn 10-Mar-2024 13:20 U13DVAforår
Karup Comets U13 - Skanderborg U135 - 1
Jet Hallen, Karup #40061548
søn 10-Mar-2024 11:00 U13DVBSydforår
Helsingør FT U13 - Hvidovre Attack U135 - 2
Helsingør Idrætspark Stadion og Haller #40061567
lør 09-Mar-2024 15:45 U13DØAforår
Aalborg Flyers 1 U13 # - Sunds Seahawks U135 - 2
Tornhøj Idrætscenter #40061507
lør 09-Mar-2024 15:30 U13DVAforår
Aalborg Flyers Pige U13 # - Aab Floorball U135 - 4
Tornhøj Idrætscenter #40061525
lør 09-Mar-2024 14:00 U13DVBNordforår
Ry Floorball U13 - Karup Comets U133 - 3
Ry Hallerne #40061551
tor 07-Mar-2024 19:15 U13DVBSydforår
HG/Næstved Dragons U13 - Benløse IF U131 - 3
Herlufsholm Idrætscenter #40062560
lør 02-Mar-2024 15:15 U13DØAforår
Frederikshavn Blackhawks U13 - Aalborg Flyers 1 U13 #3 - 3
Abildgård Hallen #40061506
lør 02-Mar-2024 12:30 U13DVAforår
Hørning IF Floorball U13 - Esbjerg SFC U131 - 8
Hørning Idrætscenter #40061545
lør 02-Mar-2024 12:00 U13DVBSydforår
Hvidovre Attack U13 - Alliancen København U13 #2 - 3
Avedøre Idrætscenter #40061565
lør 02-Mar-2024 10:30 U13DØAforår
Brønderslev FC U13 - Sindal Dragons U1320 - 2
Brønderslev Hallerne #40061526
lør 02-Mar-2024 10:00 U13DVBNordforår
Sunds Seahawks U13 - Viborg Saints U133 - 4
Multicenter Sunds (Sundshallerne) #40061505
ons 28-Feb-2024 18:30 U13DVAforår
Karup Comets U13 - Ry Floorball U138 - 2
Jet Hallen, Karup #40061541
søn 25-Feb-2024 16:00 U13DVBSydforår
Jelling Tigers U13 - Aalborg Flyers 1 U13 #0 - 10
Gormshallen #40061501
søn 25-Feb-2024 13:00 U13DVAforår
Benløse IF U13 - HG/Næstved Dragons U131 - 4
Ringsted Sportcenter #40062559
søn 25-Feb-2024 12:00 U13DØAforår
Rungsted-Hørsholm U13 - Helsingør FT U134 - 8
Hørsholm Idrætspark Stadion og Haller #40061566
søn 25-Feb-2024 11:00 U13DØAforår
Sæby Floorball U13 - Aalborg Flyers Pige U13 #6 - 0
Sæby Spektrum (Fritidscenter) #40061539
søn 11-Feb-2024 14:30 U13DVBNordforår
Sindal Dragons U13 - Aab Floorball U130 - 1
Sindal Hallen #40061540
lør 10-Feb-2024 11:30 U13DVBNordforår
Aalborg Flyers Pige U13 # - Brønderslev FC U130 - 17
Tornhøj Idrætscenter #40061524
lør 03-Feb-2024 16:00 U13DVBNordforår
Viborg Saints U13 - Jelling Tigers U130 - 4
Houlkær-Hallen #40061503
lør 03-Feb-2024 10:00 U13DVAforår
Alliancen København U13 # - Rødovre FC U133 - 12
Bellahøj Hallen #40061563
fre 02-Feb-2024 18:30 U13DØAforår
Ry Floorball U13 - Skanderborg U133 - 2
Ry Hallerne #40061556
tor 01-Feb-2024 19:15 U13DVBSydforår
Hvidovre Attack U13 - Rungsted-Hørsholm U134 - 2
Avedøre Idrætscenter #40061564
søn 28-Jan-2024 10:00 U13DØAforår
Esbjerg SFC U13 - Karup Comets U132 - 1
Efi Hallen #40061543
lør 27-Jan-2024 12:00 U13DVBSydforår
Helsingør FT U13 - Rødovre FC U132 - 1
Helsingør Idrætspark Stadion og Haller #40061571
lør 27-Jan-2024 11:00 U13DØAforår
Sindal Dragons U13 - Sæby Floorball U132 - 4
Sindal Hallen #40061531
søn 21-Jan-2024 14:00 U13DVBNordforår
Rødovre FC U13 - Helsingør FT U139 - 5
Rødovre Stadionhal #40061561
søn 21-Jan-2024 14:00 U13DØAforår
Frederikshavn Blackhawks U13 - Viborg Saints U1317 - 0
Abildgård Hallen #40061502
søn 21-Jan-2024 13:00 U13DVAforår
Rungsted-Hørsholm U13 - Alliancen København U13 #5 - 3
Rådhushallen #40061562
søn 21-Jan-2024 13:00 U13DØAforår
Skanderborg U13 - Esbjerg SFC U133 - 3
Morten Børup Hallen #40061542
lør 20-Jan-2024 14:30 U13DVBSydforår
Hørning IF Floorball U13 - Ry Floorball U133 - 1
Hørning Idrætscenter #40061557
lør 20-Jan-2024 12:00 U13DVBSydforår
Brønderslev FC U13 - Aab Floorball U1317 - 3
Brønderslev Hallerne #40061522
fre 19-Jan-2024 18:30 U13DVBNordforår
Sæby Floorball U13 - Brønderslev FC U132 - 5
Sæby Spektrum (Fritidscenter) #40046352
tir 19-Dec-2023 18:15 U13DVN
HG/Næstved Dragons U13 - Alliancen København U13 #5 - 3
Herlufsholm Idrætscenter #40046324
lør 16-Dec-2023 15:15 U13DØS
Jelling Tigers U13 - Viborg Saints U133 - 2
Gormshallen #40047048
ons 13-Dec-2023 18:15 U13DVM
Sæby Floorball U13 - Frederikshavn Blackhawks U131 - 7
Sæby Spektrum (Fritidscenter) #40046345
tir 12-Dec-2023 18:30 U13DVN
Aalborg Flyers 1 U13 # - Sindal Dragons U1317 - 4
Tornhøj Idrætscenter #40046351
søn 10-Dec-2023 12:00 U13DVN
Rungsted-Hørsholm U13 - Helsingør FT U138 - 5
Hørsholm Idrætspark Stadion og Haller #40046304
søn 10-Dec-2023 10:45 U13DØN
Benløse IF U13 - Hvidovre Attack U132 - 3
Benløse Hallen #40046323
søn 10-Dec-2023 10:00 U13DØS
Esbjerg SFC U13 - Sunds Seahawks U132 - 3
Efi Hallen #40046375
søn 10-Dec-2023 10:00 U13DVS
Rødovre FC U13 - HG/Næstved Dragons U1314 - 1
Rødovre Stadionhal #40046317
lør 09-Dec-2023 12:30 U13DØS
Hørning IF Floorball U13 - Ry Floorball U133 - 4
Hørning Idrætscenter #40046376
lør 09-Dec-2023 11:45 U13DVS
Brønderslev FC U13 - Aalborg Flyers 1 U13 #6 - 9
Brønderslev Hallerne #40046356
lør 09-Dec-2023 11:15 U13DVN
Ry Floorball U13 - Skanderborg U131 - 2
Ry Hallerne #40046371
tor 07-Dec-2023 19:15 U13DVS
Hvidovre Attack U13 - Alliancen København U13 #2 - 9
Avedøre Idrætscenter #40046321
søn 03-Dec-2023 16:00 U13DØS
Rungsted-Hørsholm Pige U13 - Helsingør FT U137 - 6
Rådhushallen #40046301
søn 03-Dec-2023 14:00 U13DØN
Sæby Floorball U13 - Aalborg Flyers 1 U13 #0 - 7
Sæby Spektrum (Fritidscenter) #40046353
søn 03-Dec-2023 11:00 U13DVN
Esbjerg SFC U13 - Skanderborg U135 - 0
Efi Hallen #40046374
søn 03-Dec-2023 10:00 U13DVS
Benløse IF U13 - Rødovre FC U131 - 6
Benløse Hallen #40046322
søn 03-Dec-2023 10:00 U13DØS
Aalborg Flyers Pige U13 # - Karup Comets U135 - 0
Tornhøj Idrætscenter #40047047
lør 02-Dec-2023 14:00 U13DVM
Frederikshavn Blackhawks U13 - Sindal Dragons U1321 - 3
Abildgård Hallen #40046354
lør 02-Dec-2023 13:00 U13DVN
Sunds Seahawks U13 - Ry Floorball U134 - 1
Multicenter Sunds (Sundshallerne) #40046373
lør 02-Dec-2023 12:00 U13DVS
Hvidovre Attack U13 - Benløse IF U132 - 1
Avedøre Idrætscenter #40046313
søn 26-Nov-2023 10:00 U13DØS
Rungsted-Hørsholm Pige U13 - Rungsted-Hørsholm U138 - 4
Hørsholm Idrætspark Stadion og Haller #40046300
søn 26-Nov-2023 10:00 U13DØN
Sunds Seahawks U13 - Hørning IF Floorball U133 - 3
Multicenter Sunds (Sundshallerne) #40046372
lør 25-Nov-2023 14:15 U13DVS
Jelling Tigers U13 - Aalborg Flyers Pige U13 #5 - 3
Gormshallen #40047041
lør 25-Nov-2023 11:00 U13DVM
Alliancen København U13 # - Rødovre FC U139 - 5
Bellahøj Hallen #40046319
fre 24-Nov-2023 18:30 U13DØS
Aalborg Flyers 1 U13 # - Frederikshavn Blackhawks U135 - 5
Tornhøj Idrætscenter #40046350
tir 21-Nov-2023 18:00 U13DVN
Alliancen København U13 # - Benløse IF U135 - 4
Vanløse Hallerne #40046318
søn 19-Nov-2023 16:15 U13DØS
Ry Floorball U13 - Esbjerg SFC U133 - 5
Ry Hallerne #40046370
søn 19-Nov-2023 11:15 U13DVS
Allerød Floorball U13 - Rungsted-Hørsholm U134 - 18
Engholmhallen #40046297
søn 19-Nov-2023 10:00 U13DØN
Sindal Dragons U13 - Brønderslev FC U130 - 12
Sindal Hallen #40046349
lør 18-Nov-2023 13:30 U13DVN
Skanderborg U13 - Hørning IF Floorball U132 - 1
Morten Børup Hallen #40046369
lør 18-Nov-2023 11:00 U13DVS
HG/Næstved Dragons U13 - Hvidovre Attack U132 - 3
Herlufsholm Idrætscenter #40046310
søn 12-Nov-2023 15:15 U13DØS
Viborg Saints U13 - Karup Comets U136 - 4
Houlkær-Hallen #40046325
søn 12-Nov-2023 10:00 U13DVM
Sindal Dragons U13 - Frederikshavn Blackhawks U132 - 14
Sindal Hallen #40046344
lør 11-Nov-2023 13:30 U13DVN
Helsingør FT U13 - Rungsted-Hørsholm U136 - 1
Helsingør Idrætspark Stadion og Haller #40046294
lør 11-Nov-2023 10:30 U13DØN
Allerød Floorball U13 - Rungsted-Hørsholm Pige U130 - 13
Engholmhallen #40046296
søn 05-Nov-2023 14:30 U13DØN
HG/Næstved Dragons U13 - Benløse IF U134 - 2
Herlufsholm Idrætscenter #40046315
lør 04-Nov-2023 15:15 U13DØS
Sindal Dragons U13 - Sæby Floorball U132 - 6
Sindal Hallen #40046348
lør 04-Nov-2023 13:30 U13DVN
Rødovre FC U13 - Hvidovre Attack U137 - 1
Rødovre Stadionhal #40046316
lør 04-Nov-2023 12:00 U13DØS
Hørning IF Floorball U13 - Esbjerg SFC U134 - 2
Hørning Idrætscenter #40046367
lør 04-Nov-2023 12:00 U13DVS
Skanderborg U13 - Sunds Seahawks U133 - 4
Morten Børup Hallen #40046368
lør 04-Nov-2023 11:00 U13DVS
Karup Comets U13 - Aalborg Flyers Pige U13 #5 - 1
Jet Hallen, Karup #40046336
lør 04-Nov-2023 11:00 U13DVM
Brønderslev FC U13 - Frederikshavn Blackhawks U132 - 6
Brønderslev Hallerne #40046347
fre 03-Nov-2023 18:00 U13DVN
Ry Floorball U13 - Hørning IF Floorball U131 - 2
Ry Hallerne #40046366
tor 02-Nov-2023 19:00 U13DVS
Frederikshavn Blackhawks U13 - Sæby Floorball U1315 - 0
Abildgård Hallen #40046355
søn 29-Oct-2023 13:00 U13DVN
Jelling Tigers U13 - Karup Comets U132 - 4
Gormshallen #40047043
søn 29-Oct-2023 10:00 U13DVM
Aalborg Flyers 1 U13 # - Brønderslev FC U130 - 5
Tornhøj Idrætscenter #40046346
søn 29-Oct-2023 10:00 U13DVN
Alliancen København U13 # - HG/Næstved Dragons U132 - 1
Vanløse Hallerne #40046314
lør 28-Oct-2023 15:00 U13DØS
Sunds Seahawks U13 - Esbjerg SFC U135 - 5
Multicenter Sunds (Sundshallerne) #40046365
lør 28-Oct-2023 10:00 U13DVS
Viborg Saints U13 - Aalborg Flyers Pige U13 #10 - 1
Houlkær-Hallen #40046333
lør 28-Oct-2023 10:00 U13DVM
Aalborg Flyers Pige U13 # - Jelling Tigers U133 - 7
Tornhøj Idrætscenter #40046332
lør 14-Oct-2023 15:00 U13DVM
Ry Floorball U13 - Sunds Seahawks U132 - 3
Ry Hallerne #40046363
tor 12-Oct-2023 19:00 U13DVS
Aalborg Flyers 1 U13 # - Sæby Floorball U1310 - 2
Tornhøj Idrætscenter #40046343
tir 10-Oct-2023 19:30 U13DVN
Alliancen København U13 # - Hvidovre Attack U134 - 2
Vanløse Hallerne #40046311
søn 08-Oct-2023 15:30 U13DØS
Hørning IF Floorball U13 - Skanderborg U131 - 1
Hørning Idrætscenter #40046359
søn 08-Oct-2023 11:45 U13DVS
Rødovre FC U13 - Benløse IF U138 - 2
Rødovre Stadionhal #40046312
søn 08-Oct-2023 10:45 U13DØS
Helsingør FT U13 - Rungsted-Hørsholm Pige U131 - 3
Helsingør Idrætspark Stadion og Haller #40046291
lør 07-Oct-2023 10:30 U13DØN
Sindal Dragons U13 - Aalborg Flyers 1 U13 #2 - 11
Sindal Hallen #40046341
lør 07-Oct-2023 10:00 U13DVN
Karup Comets U13 - Viborg Saints U133 - 4
Jet Hallen, Karup #40046331
søn 01-Oct-2023 15:45 U13DVM
Rungsted-Hørsholm Pige U13 - Allerød Floorball U138 - 0
Rådhushallen #40046286
søn 01-Oct-2023 11:00 U13DØN
Sæby Floorball U13 - Sindal Dragons U137 - 4
Sæby Spektrum (Fritidscenter) #40046338
lør 30-Sep-2023 11:00 U13DVN
Skanderborg U13 - Esbjerg SFC U132 - 1
Morten Børup Hallen #40046364
lør 30-Sep-2023 10:45 U13DVS
Benløse IF U13 - HG/Næstved Dragons U132 - 6
Bengerds Hallen #40046305
tor 28-Sep-2023 17:30 U13DØS
Brønderslev FC U13 - Sæby Floorball U136 - 4
Brønderslev Hallerne #40046342
ons 27-Sep-2023 18:00 U13DVN
Allerød Floorball U13 - Helsingør FT U134 - 11
Engholmhallen #40046289
søn 24-Sep-2023 11:30 U13DØN
Viborg Saints U13 - Jelling Tigers U133 - 4
Houlkær-Hallen #40046329
søn 24-Sep-2023 10:00 U13DVM
Rungsted-Hørsholm U13 - Rungsted-Hørsholm Pige U132 - 3
Hørsholm Idrætspark Stadion og Haller #40046290
søn 24-Sep-2023 10:00 U13DØN
Rødovre FC U13 - Alliancen København U13 #5 - 1
Rødovre Stadionhal #40046309
lør 23-Sep-2023 13:15 U13DØS
Skanderborg U13 - Ry Floorball U133 - 2
Morten Børup Hallen #40046361
lør 23-Sep-2023 11:00 U13DVS
Benløse IF U13 - Alliancen København U13 #3 - 2
Ringsted Sportcenter #40046308
søn 17-Sep-2023 13:00 U13DØS
Rungsted-Hørsholm U13 - Allerød Floorball U135 - 0
Rådhushallen #40046287
søn 17-Sep-2023 12:00 U13DØN
Karup Comets U13 - Jelling Tigers U130 - 6
Jet Hallen, Karup #40046328
søn 17-Sep-2023 11:00 U13DVM
Esbjerg SFC U13 - Ry Floorball U1310 - 0
Efi Hallen #40046360
søn 17-Sep-2023 10:00 U13DVS
HG/Næstved Dragons U13 - Rødovre FC U137 - 15
Herlufsholm Idrætscenter #40046307
lør 16-Sep-2023 15:15 U13DØS
Brønderslev FC U13 - Sindal Dragons U1312 - 2
Brønderslev Hallerne #40046339
lør 16-Sep-2023 15:00 U13DVN
Hørning IF Floorball U13 - Sunds Seahawks U131 - 6
Hørning Idrætscenter #40046362
lør 16-Sep-2023 11:45 U13DVS
Frederikshavn Blackhawks U13 - Aalborg Flyers 1 U13 #4 - 6
Abildgård Hallen #40046340
lør 16-Sep-2023 10:30 U13DVN
Sunds Seahawks U13 - Skanderborg U134 - 3
Multicenter Sunds (Sundshallerne) #40046358
søn 10-Sep-2023 14:00 U13DVS
Esbjerg SFC U13 - Hørning IF Floorball U137 - 2
Efi Hallen #40046357
søn 10-Sep-2023 12:00 U13DVS
Hvidovre Attack U13 - Rødovre FC U134 - 7
Avedøre Idrætscenter #40046306
lør 09-Sep-2023 16:00 U13DØS
Aalborg Flyers Pige U13 # - Viborg Saints U135 - 6
Tornhøj Idrætscenter #40046327
lør 09-Sep-2023 15:00 U13DVM
Frederikshavn Blackhawks U13 - Brønderslev FC U1310 - 1
Abildgård Hallen #40046337
lør 09-Sep-2023 12:00 U13DVN

Stilling

    ...
Hold Kampe K Wins W Pts P FT FT FT% FT% 3P 3P Fouls F Fouls Tech Te Fouls Uns Un Fouls Dis Di
Total 0 - 0 0/0 - 0 0 0 0 0

Rankings

    ...